ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHTAK JN (ROK)BHIWANI (BNW)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54015 is named as ROK-BNW PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station ROHTAK JN at 17:45 and reaches station BHIWANI at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHTAK JN - ROK Src 17:45 0 1
LAHLI - LHLL 17:57 17:59 14 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 18:07 18:09 20 1
Advertisement
KHARAK - KHRK 18:18 18:19 28 1
BAMLA - BMLL 18:27 18:29 36 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 18:39 18:41 44 1
BHIWANI - BNW 19:20 Dest 49 1

FAQS

ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 arrives at destination at 19:20.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement