ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ROK) (BNW)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54015 is named as ROK-BNW PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station ROK at 17:45 and reaches station at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ROK Src 17:45 0 1
- LHLL 17:57 17:59 14 1
- KLNK 18:07 18:09 20 1
Advertisement
- KHRK 18:18 18:19 28 1
- BMLL 18:27 18:29 36 1
- BNWC 18:39 18:41 44 1
- BNW 19:20 Dest 49 1

FAQS

ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 arrives at destination at 19:20.
ROK-BNW PASSENGER - 54015 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement