ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ROHA (ROHA)DIVA (DIVA)
Daily 105 Km

Train number 61012 is named as ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER and travels 105km distance

Train departs from station ROHA at 16:15 and reaches station DIVA at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ROHA - ROHA Src 16:15 0 1
NIDI - NIDI 16:20 16:21 6 1
NAGOTHANE - NGTN 16:30 16:31 15 1
KASU - KASU 16:44 16:45 28 1
PEN - PEN 16:58 16:59 42 1
HAMARAPUR - HMRR 17:06 17:07 47 1
JITE - JITE 17:15 17:16 52 1
APTA - APTA 17:28 17:29 62 1
Advertisement
RASAYANI - RSYI 17:33 17:34 66 1
SOMATNE - SMNE 17:40 17:41 72 1
PANVEL - PNVL 17:48 17:51 77 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 18:01 18:02 83 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 18:05 18:06 85 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 18:12 18:13 88 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 18:22 18:23 98 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 18:27 18:28 101 1
DIVA - DIVA 18:45 Dest 105 1

FAQS

ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61012 covers 105 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61012 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61012 arrives at destination at 18:45.
ROHA-DIVA MEMU PASSENGER - 61012 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement