RNY - RPAN PASSENGER - 55893 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANGIYA JN (RNY)RANGAPARA NORTH (RPAN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 123 Km

Train number 55893 is named as RNY - RPAN PASSENGER and travels 123km distance

Train departs from station RANGIYA JN at 19:20 and reaches station RANGAPARA NORTH at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANGIYA JN - RNY Src 19:20 0 1
KHANDIKAR - KYO 19:27 19:28 5 1
GORESUAR - GVR 19:39 19:40 15 1
KHOIRABARI - KBY 19:52 19:53 27 1
TANGLA - TNL 20:05 20:07 39 1
HARISINGA - HRSN 20:21 20:22 50 1
UDALGURI - ULG 20:33 20:35 61 1
Advertisement
ROWTA BAGAN - RWTB 20:48 20:49 73 1
MAJBAT - MJBT 20:59 21:00 83 1
HUGRAJULI - HJLI 21:09 21:10 90 1
DHEKIAJILI ROAD - DKJR 21:20 21:21 100 1
BELSIRI - BLRE 21:32 21:33 107 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 21:42 21:44 112 1
MISAMARI - MSMI 21:50 21:51 114 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 22:25 Dest 123 1

FAQS

RNY - RPAN PASSENGER - 55893 covers 123 kilometer to reach destination.
RNY - RPAN PASSENGER - 55893 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNY - RPAN PASSENGER - 55893 arrives at destination at 22:25.
RNY - RPAN PASSENGER - 55893 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement