RNC-NDLS - 12453 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun, Thu 1341 Km

Train number 12453 is named as RNC-NDLS and travels 1341km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 17:10 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 17:10 0 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 19:25 19:30 120 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:00 22:02 305 1
Advertisement
GARWA ROAD - GHD 22:50 22:55 339 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:40 01:50 555 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 03:40 03:42 708 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:42 05:47 902 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:55 Dstn 1341 2

FAQS

RNC-NDLS - 12453 covers 1341 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-NDLS - 12453 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-NDLS - 12453 arrives at destination at 10:55.
RNC-NDLS - 12453 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement