RNC LTT EXPRESS [18609] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC LTT EXPRESS [18609] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC LTT EXPRESS18609RNCLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 21:05 0
MURI [MURI] 1 22:15 22:20 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 23:20 23:30 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 23:55 23:57 129
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 2 00:20 00:30 146
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 2 01:00 01:02 191
KODERMA [KQR] 2 01:39 01:41 239
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 03:10 03:15 315
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 2 04:07 04:09 384
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 04:24 04:26 401
SASARAM [SSM] 2 04:39 04:41 418
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 05:13 05:15 466
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:50 07:00 519
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 07:45 08:00 538
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 09:47 09:48 598
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 11:50 12:20 663
SATNA [STA] 2 15:40 15:50 839
KATNI [KTE] 2 17:00 17:05 937
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 19:20 19:30 1028
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 20:39 20:41 1112
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 22:03 22:05 1206
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 23:35 23:45 1273
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 02:30 02:35 1457
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 04:10 04:20 1580
MANMAD JN [MMR] 3 06:35 06:40 1764
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 07:45 07:50 1837
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 09:05 09:10 1888
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 10:57 11:00 1971
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 12:05 Dest 2008
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.