RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Wed 2011 Km

Train number 18609 is named as RNC LTT EXPRESS and travels 2011km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 21:05 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 12:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 21:05 0 1
MURI - MURI 22:15 22:20 66 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:15 23:25 118 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 23:55 23:57 133 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:20 00:25 150 2
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 01:01 01:03 195 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:34 01:37 243 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:10 03:15 319 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 04:00 04:02 388 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:13 04:15 405 2
SASARAM - SSM 04:28 04:30 422 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 05:00 05:02 470 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:30 06:40 523 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:45 08:00 539 2
Advertisement
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 09:46 09:48 599 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 11:50 12:20 664 2
SATNA - STA 14:55 15:05 842 2
KATNI - KTE 16:35 16:40 940 2
JABALPUR - JBP 18:10 18:20 1031 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 19:28 19:30 1115 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 20:43 20:45 1209 2
ITARSI JN - ET 23:35 23:45 1276 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:25 02:30 1459 3
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 1583 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 06:35 06:40 1767 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:45 07:50 1840 3
IGATPURI - IGP 09:05 09:10 1890 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 10:57 11:00 1974 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 12:05 Dstn 2011 3

FAQS

RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 covers 2011 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 arrives at destination at 12:05.
RNC LTT EXPRESS - 18609 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement