RNC-KGP MEMU PASS - 68086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)
Daily 330 Km

Train number 68086 is named as RNC-KGP MEMU PASS and travels 330km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 15:15 and reaches station KHARAGPUR JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 15:15 0 1
NAMKON - NKM 15:24 15:25 4 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 15:31 15:32 11 1
SILLI - SLF 16:17 16:18 56 1
MURI - MURI 16:31 16:33 62 1
TULIN - THO 16:44 16:45 67 1
JHALIDA - JAA 16:54 16:55 74 1
BEGUN KUDAR - BKDR 16:59 17:00 80 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 17:23 17:24 86 1
GARH JAIPUR - GUG 17:33 17:34 93 1
CHAS ROAD - CAS 17:42 17:43 101 1
GOURINATHDHAM - GTD 17:49 17:50 107 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 18:05 18:15 122 1
ANARA - ANR 18:44 18:45 148 1
Advertisement
ADRA JN - ADRA 19:20 19:30 161 1
INDRABIL - IBL 19:42 19:43 175 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 19:49 19:50 182 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 19:57 19:58 192 1
CHHATNA - CJN 20:05 20:06 201 1
BANKURA - BQA 20:20 20:25 214 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 20:36 20:37 231 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 20:49 20:50 245 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 21:00 21:01 258 1
GARHBETA - GBA 21:11 21:13 270 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 21:23 21:24 282 1
SALBONI - SLB 21:34 21:35 293 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 22:05 22:07 317 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 22:16 22:17 324 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 22:23 22:24 328 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 Dest 330 1

FAQS

RNC-KGP MEMU PASS - 68086 covers 330 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-KGP MEMU PASS - 68086 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-KGP MEMU PASS - 68086 arrives at destination at 22:40.
RNC-KGP MEMU PASS - 68086 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement