RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 68037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)TORI (TORI)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 68037 is named as RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 08:55 and reaches station TORI at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 08:55 0 1
ARGORA - AOR 08:58 08:59 2 1
PISKA - PIS 09:14 09:15 13 1
ITKY - ITKY 09:23 09:24 22 1
TANGARBASULI - TGB 09:31 09:32 29 1
NARKOPI - NRKP 09:41 09:42 39 1
Advertisement
NAGJUA - NJA 09:51 09:52 47 1
AKASHI - AKZ 09:59 10:00 53 1
IRGAON - IRN 10:05 10:06 58 1
LOHARDAGA - LAD 10:15 10:20 66 1
BARKICHANPI - BICI 10:37 10:38 80 1
BODAGRAM PH - BODG 10:59 11:00 95 1
TORI - TORI 11:30 Dest 110 1

FAQS

RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 68037 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 68037 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 68037 arrives at destination at 11:30.
RNC BICI -TORI PASSENGER - 68037 departs from source at 08:55.
Advertisement