RNC-BGP EXPRESS [18603] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RNC-BGP EXPRESS [18603] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BGP EXPRESS18603RNCBGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 15:10 0
MURI [MURI] 1 16:18 16:20 62
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 17:25 17:35 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 18:05 18:07 129
PHULWARTANR [PLJE] 1 18:24 18:26 142
KATRASGARH [KTH] 1 18:48 18:50 150
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 19:18 19:28 163
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 20:31 20:33 224
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 20:59 21:01 257
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 21:22 21:27 281
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:51 21:56 310
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 22:45 22:55 354
JAMUI [JMU] 1 23:15 23:16 380
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 23:50 00:25 407
KAJRA [KJH] 2 00:42 00:43 423
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 00:53 00:54 431
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 01:31 01:41 452
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 01:53 01:54 463
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 02:19 02:21 481
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 03:45 Dest 505
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.