RNC-BGP EXPRESS - 18603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Tue, Thu, Sat 516 Km

Train number 18603 is named as RNC-BGP EXPRESS and travels 516km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 15:00 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 03:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 15:00 0 1
MURI - MURI 16:10 16:12 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 17:25 17:35 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:07 18:09 130 1
PHULWARTANR - PLJE 18:26 18:28 143 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 18:44 18:46 160 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 19:18 19:23 173 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 20:31 20:33 234 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 20:59 21:01 267 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 21:22 21:27 291 1
Advertisement
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:51 21:56 320 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 22:45 22:55 364 1
JAMUI - JMU 23:13 23:15 390 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 23:55 00:25 418 2
KAJRA - KJH 00:43 00:44 434 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 00:56 00:57 441 2
DHARHARA - DRH 01:11 01:12 451 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 01:31 01:41 463 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 01:54 01:56 474 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 02:19 02:43 492 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 03:45 Dstn 516 2

FAQS

RNC-BGP EXPRESS - 18603 covers 516 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-BGP EXPRESS - 18603 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-BGP EXPRESS - 18603 arrives at destination at 03:45.
RNC-BGP EXPRESS - 18603 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement