RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANCHI (RNC)DEOGHAR (DGHR)
Daily 330 Km

Train number 13320 is named as RNC-BDME EXPRESS and travels 330km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 13:25 and reaches station DEOGHAR at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 13:25 0 1
MURI - MURI 14:33 14:35 62 1
JHALIDA - JAA 14:54 14:55 75 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 15:14 15:15 86 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 15:25 15:27 98 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 15:43 15:53 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 16:20 16:22 130 1
TELO - TELO 16:34 16:35 138 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 17:12 17:32 147 1
Advertisement
DHANBAD JN - DHN 18:05 18:10 176 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 18:50 18:52 215 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 19:28 19:30 238 1
JAMTARA - JMT 19:43 19:44 252 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 20:02 20:03 270 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:24 20:26 294 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 20:36 20:37 306 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 20:46 20:47 315 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 20:51 20:52 318 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 21:05 21:25 323 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 22:15 Dstn 330 1

FAQS

RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 covers 330 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 arrives at destination at 22:15.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement