13320 - RNC-BDME EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RNC-BDME EXPRESS [13320] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RNC-BDME EXPRESS
RNCDGHRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RANCHI [RNC] 1 Src 13:25 0
MURI [MURI] 1 14:33 14:35 62
JHALIDA [JAA] 1 14:54 14:55 74
KOTSHILA [KSX] 1 15:14 15:15 85
PUNDHAG [PNW] 1 15:25 15:27 97
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 15:43 15:53 114
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 1 16:20 16:22 129
TELO [TELO] 1 16:32 16:34 137
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 17:12 17:32 146
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 18:05 18:10 175
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 18:50 18:52 214
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 19:28 19:30 236
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 19:43 19:44 251
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 20:02 20:03 269
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 20:24 20:26 293
MATHURAPUR [MUW] 1 20:36 20:37 304
SANKARPUR [SNQ] 1 20:46 20:47 313
KUMRABAD ROHINI [KBQ] 1 20:51 20:52 316
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 21:05 21:25 322
DEOGHAR [DGHR] 1 21:55 Dest 328