RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANCHI (RNC)DUMKA (DUMK)
Daily 395 Km

Train number 13320 is named as RNC-BDME EXPRESS and travels 395km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 13:20 and reaches station DUMKA at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 13:20 0 1
MURI - MURI 14:26 14:28 62 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 15:30 15:40 115 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 16:13 16:15 130 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 16:35 17:00 147 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:55 18:00 176 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 18:38 18:40 215 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 19:16 19:18 238 1
JAMTARA - JMT 19:33 19:34 252 1
VIDYASAGAR - VDS 19:52 19:53 270 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 20:12 20:14 294 1
MATHURAPUR - MUW 20:26 20:27 306 1
SANKARPUR - SNQ 20:36 20:37 315 1
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ 20:41 20:42 318 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 20:55 21:15 323 1
DEOGHAR - DGHR 21:30 21:35 330 1
GHORMARA - GRMA 21:53 21:54 349 1
BASUKINATH - BSKH 22:15 22:16 372 1
DUMKA - DUMK 23:10 Dstn 395 1

FAQS

RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 covers 395 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 arrives at destination at 23:10.
RNC-BDME EXPRESS - 13320 departs from source at 13:20.