RMR-AF-EXP - 15056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMNAGAR (RMR)AGRA FORT (AF)
Sun, Tue, Fri 441 Km

Train number 15056 is named as RMR-AF-EXP and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station RAMNAGAR at 17:50 and reaches station AGRA FORT at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMNAGAR - RMR Src 17:50 0 1
KASHIPUR - KPV 18:15 18:20 28 1
BAZPUR - BPZ 18:48 18:50 48 1
LAL KUAN - LKU 19:31 19:36 86 1
PANTNAGAR - PBW 19:46 19:48 92 1
KICHHA - KHH 19:58 20:00 104 1
BAHERI - BHI 20:13 20:18 119 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 21:05 21:10 163 1
BAREILLY CITY - BC 21:30 21:35 168 1
BAREILLY - BE 21:50 21:55 170 1
Advertisement
BUDAUN - BEM 22:50 22:55 216 1
UJHANI - UJH 23:06 23:08 229 1
SORON SHUKARKSHETRA - SRNK 23:36 23:38 260 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 00:20 00:30 275 2
SIKANDRA RAO - SKA 00:55 00:57 304 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 01:27 01:32 338 2
MATHURA CANT - MRT 02:55 02:57 378 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:10 03:15 380 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 03:55 03:57 415 2
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 04:20 04:22 439 2
AGRA FORT - AF 05:00 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

RMR-AF-EXP - 15056 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
RMR-AF-EXP - 15056 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RMR-AF-EXP - 15056 arrives at destination at 05:00.
RMR-AF-EXP - 15056 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement