RJU - MHV PASSENGER - 59243 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJULA CITY (RJU)MAHUVA JN (MHV)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 59243 is named as RJU - MHV PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station RAJULA CITY at 11:40 and reaches station MAHUVA JN at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJULA CITY - RJU Src 11:40 0 1
RAJULA JN - RLA 11:55 12:10 8 1
DUNGAR JN - DGJ 12:19 12:20 16 1
Advertisement
SAJANVAR ROAD - SJF 12:27 12:28 22 1
AMRITVEL - AVL 12:34 12:35 28 1
MOTA JADRA - MQZ 12:40 12:41 33 1
MAHUVA JN - MHV 12:55 Dest 38 1

FAQS

RJU - MHV PASSENGER - 59243 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
RJU - MHV PASSENGER - 59243 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJU - MHV PASSENGER - 59243 arrives at destination at 12:55.
RJU - MHV PASSENGER - 59243 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement