RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 59423 is named as RJT SMNH PASS and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 07:50 and reaches station VERAVAL at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 07:50 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 07:59 08:00 6 1
KOTHARIYA - RKY 08:16 08:17 13 1
RIBADA - RBR 08:28 08:29 24 1
GONDAL - GDL 08:45 08:46 41 1
GOMTA - GTT 08:57 08:58 54 1
VIRPUR - VRR 09:11 09:12 58 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 09:29 09:30 71 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 09:38 09:40 77 1
CHOKI SORATH - CKE 09:49 09:50 86 1
Advertisement
VADAL - VAL 10:00 10:01 93 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 10:25 10:30 103 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 10:41 10:42 114 1
BANDHNATH - BNTH 10:49 10:50 119 1
LUSHALA - LAL 10:58 10:59 125 1
BADODAR - BDDR 11:14 11:15 132 1
KESHOD - KSD 11:22 11:23 138 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 11:39 11:40 155 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 11:53 11:54 167 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 12:04 12:05 175 1
VERAVAL - VRL 12:30 Dest 185 1

FAQS

RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 arrives at destination at 12:30.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59423 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement