RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAJKOT JN (RJT)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 59421 is named as RJT SMNH PASS and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station RAJKOT JN at 18:15 and reaches station SOMNATH at 23:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAJKOT JN - RJT Src 18:15 0 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 18:24 18:25 6 1
KOTHARIYA - RKY 18:42 18:43 13 1
RIBADA - RBR 18:54 18:55 24 1
GONDAL - GDL 19:13 19:14 41 1
GOMTA - GTT 19:27 19:28 54 1
VIRPUR - VRR 19:33 19:34 58 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 19:46 19:47 71 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 19:55 20:05 77 1
CHOKI SORATH - CKE 20:14 20:15 86 1
Advertisement
VADAL - VAL 20:24 20:25 93 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 20:37 20:42 103 1
SHAPUR JN - SHH 20:53 20:54 114 1
BANDHNATH - BNTH 21:01 21:02 119 1
LUSHALA - LAL 21:09 21:10 125 1
BADODAR - BDDR 21:17 21:18 132 1
KESHOD - KSD 21:26 21:27 138 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 21:59 22:00 155 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 22:28 22:29 167 1
ADARI ROAD - ADE 22:49 22:50 175 1
VERAVAL - VRL 23:15 23:25 185 1
SOMNATH - SMNH 23:40 Dest 190 1

FAQS

RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 arrives at destination at 23:40.
RJT SMNH PASS - 59421 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement