17017 - RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP [17017] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP
RJTSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 Src 05:25 0
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 06:13 06:15 41
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 07:17 07:19 116
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 08:31 08:33 180
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:40 10:00 246
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:50 10:51 291
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 11:09 11:11 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:52 12:02 345
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 13:00 13:03 425
SURAT [ST] 1 14:15 14:25 474
VALSAD [BL] 1 15:23 15:28 543
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:51 15:53 567
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 18:10 18:30 689
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 18:53 18:55 717
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 19:42 19:45 730
KARJAT [KJT] 1 20:28 20:30 777
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 21:17 21:20 805
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:25 22:30 869
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:50 23:55 944
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 02:50 03:00 1131
GULBARGA [GR] 2 04:50 04:53 1244
WADI [WADI] 2 05:55 06:00 1281
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 06:24 06:25 1296
SERAM [SEM] 2 06:39 06:40 1318
TANDUR [TDU] 2 06:59 07:00 1351
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 09:25 09:27 1460
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 10:30 Dest 1466