RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RIG) (BSP)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 68737 is named as RIG-BSP MEMU and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station RIG at 14:50 and reaches station at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RIG Src 14:50 0 1
- KDTR 14:56 14:57 8 1
- BEF 15:04 15:05 17 1
- ROB 15:11 15:13 26 1
- KHS 15:18 15:20 34 1
- JDI 15:26 15:27 40 1
- SKT 15:34 15:36 50 1
- JDDA 15:42 15:43 57 1
Advertisement
- BUA 15:50 15:52 64 1
- SGRD 15:58 15:59 71 1
- CPH 16:08 16:10 80 1
- NIA 16:17 16:19 91 1
- KPNA 16:25 16:26 97 1
- AKT 16:39 16:41 106 1
- KTSH 16:49 16:50 112 1
- JRMG 16:54 16:56 119 1
- GTW 17:02 17:04 126 1
- BSP 18:20 Dest 133 1

FAQS

RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 arrives at destination at 18:20.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement