RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIGARH (RIG)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 133 Km

Train number 68737 is named as RIG-BSP MEMU and travels 133km distance

Train departs from station RAIGARH at 14:50 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIGARH - RIG Src 14:50 0 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR - KDTR 14:56 14:57 8 1
BHUPDEOPUR - BEF 15:04 15:05 17 1
ROBERTSON - ROB 15:11 15:13 26 1
KHARSIA - KHS 15:18 15:20 34 1
JHARRADIH - JDI 15:26 15:27 40 1
SAKTI - SKT 15:34 15:36 50 1
JETHA P H - JDDA 15:42 15:43 57 1
Advertisement
BARADWAR - BUA 15:50 15:52 64 1
SARAGAON ROAD P H - SGRD 15:58 15:59 71 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 16:08 16:10 80 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 16:17 16:19 91 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 16:25 16:26 97 1
AKALTARA - AKT 16:39 16:41 106 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 16:49 16:50 112 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 16:54 16:56 119 1
GATORA - GTW 17:02 17:04 126 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 18:20 Dest 133 1

FAQS

RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 covers 133 kilometer to reach destination.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 arrives at destination at 18:20.
RIG-BSP MEMU - 68737 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement