RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31622 is named as RHA - SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 10:12 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 10:12 0 1
PAYRADANGA - PDX 10:16 10:17 6 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 10:21 10:22 11 1
PALPARA - PXR 10:24 10:25 14 1
SIMURALI - SMX 10:27 10:28 16 1
MADANPUR - MPJ 10:31 10:32 20 1
KALYANI - KYI 10:36 10:37 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 10:39 10:40 28 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 10:42 10:43 31 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 10:53 10:54 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 10:58 10:59 38 1
Advertisement
JAGADAL - JGDL 11:01 11:02 40 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 11:04 11:05 43 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 11:08 11:09 46 1
PALTA - PTF 11:11 11:12 48 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:14 11:15 51 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:18 11:19 53 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:21 11:22 55 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:25 11:26 57 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:28 11:29 60 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:31 11:32 62 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:37 11:38 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:41 11:42 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:58 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31622 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31622 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31622 arrives at destination at 11:58.
RHA - SDAH LOCAL - 31622 departs from source at 10:12.
Advertisement