RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 31618 is named as RHA -SDAH LOCAL and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 07:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 07:30 0 1
CHAKDAHA - CDH 07:39 07:40 11 1
SIMURALI - SMX 07:44 07:45 16 1
KALYANI - KYI 07:52 07:53 25 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 07:55 07:56 28 1
Advertisement
NAIHATI JN - NH 08:09 08:10 36 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 08:18 08:19 43 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:29 08:30 51 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:50 08:51 66 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:55 08:56 70 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:12 Dest 76 1

FAQS

RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31618 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31618 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31618 arrives at destination at 09:12.
RHA -SDAH LOCAL - 31618 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement