RHA LGL PASS - 31773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Daily 155 Km

Train number 31773 is named as RHA LGL PASS and travels 155km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 09:22 and reaches station LALGOLA at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 09:22 0 1
KALINARYNPUR JN - KLNP 09:27 09:28 4 1
BIRNAGAR - BIJ 09:31 09:32 8 1
TAHERPUR - THP 09:34 09:35 11 1
BADKULLA - BDZ 09:39 09:40 16 1
JALALKHALI HALT - JKL 09:44 09:45 22 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 09:56 09:58 26 1
BAHADURPUR - BPD 10:06 10:07 33 1
DHUBULIA - DHU 10:12 10:13 39 1
MURAGACHA - MGM 10:18 10:19 44 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 10:27 10:28 54 1
SONADANGA - SVH 10:32 10:33 59 1
DEBAGRAM - DEB 10:40 10:41 67 1
PAGLA CHANDI - PCX 10:46 10:47 71 1
Advertisement
PLASSEY - PLY 10:52 10:53 77 1
SIRAJNAGAR - SRJN 10:58 10:59 82 1
REJINAGAR - REJ 11:03 11:04 86 1
BELDANGA - BEB 11:12 11:13 95 1
BHABTA - BFT 11:18 11:19 101 1
SARAGCHNI - SGV 11:23 11:24 104 1
NEW BALRAMPUR HALT - NBPH 11:28 11:29 108 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 11:38 11:39 113 1
COSSIMBAZAR - CSZ 11:44 11:45 117 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 11:51 11:52 123 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 11:59 12:00 131 1
SUBARNAMRIGI - SBNM 12:05 12:06 136 1
BHAGWANGOLA - BQG 12:12 12:13 143 1
PIRTALA - PRTL 12:17 12:18 147 1
KRISHNAPUR - KRP 12:23 12:24 153 1
LALGOLA - LGL 12:40 Dest 155 1

FAQS

RHA LGL PASS - 31773 covers 155 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 arrives at destination at 12:40.
RHA LGL PASS - 31773 departs from source at 09:22.
Advertisement