RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RANAGHAT JN (RHA)GEDE (GEDE)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 31741 is named as RHA - GEDE LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station RANAGHAT JN at 04:42 and reaches station GEDE at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RANAGHAT JN - RHA Src 04:42 0 1
BANKIM NAGAR - BNKA 04:44 04:45 4 1
PANCHEBERIA - PNCB 04:46 04:47 6 1
ARANGHATA - AG 04:49 04:50 9 1
BHAIRGACHHI - BHGH 04:53 04:54 13 1
BHAYNA - BHNA 04:57 04:58 17 1
Advertisement
BAGULA - BGL 05:00 05:01 20 1
MAYURHAT - MYHT 05:04 05:05 23 1
TARAK NAGAR - TNX 05:07 05:08 26 1
MAJHDIA - MIJ 05:12 05:13 32 1
BANPUR - BPN 05:17 05:18 38 1
HARISH NAGAR HALT - HRSR 05:20 05:21 41 1
GEDE - GEDE 05:35 Dest 43 1

FAQS

RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 arrives at destination at 05:35.
RHA - GEDE LOCAL - 31741 departs from source at 04:42.
Advertisement