RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAYAGADA (RGDA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 58503 is named as RGDA-VSKP PASS. and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station RAYAGADA at 05:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 09:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAYAGADA - RGDA Src 05:15 0 1
LADDA - LDX 05:24 05:25 8 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 05:32 05:33 15 1
KUNERU - KNRT 05:41 05:42 24 1
GUMADA - GMDA 05:50 05:51 33 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:02 06:03 45 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 06:09 06:11 47 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 06:16 06:17 51 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 06:24 06:25 59 1
BOBBILI - VBL 06:39 06:41 71 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 06:52 06:53 83 1
Advertisement
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 07:02 07:03 92 1
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 07:12 07:13 102 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 07:22 07:23 113 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 07:29 07:30 118 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:45 07:50 124 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 08:00 08:01 135 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 08:07 08:08 142 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 08:16 08:17 151 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 08:26 08:27 159 1
PENDURTI - PDT 08:34 08:35 168 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 08:47 08:49 177 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 08:55 08:56 180 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:25 Dest 185 1

FAQS

RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 arrives at destination at 09:25.
RGDA-VSKP PASS. - 58503 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement