REWA-NGP EXP - 22136 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)NAGPUR (NGP)
Wed 781 Km

Train number 22136 is named as REWA-NGP EXP and travels 781km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 20:50 and reaches station NAGPUR at 10:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:50 0 1
SATNA - STA 22:00 22:10 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 22:33 22:35 85 1
KATNI - KTE 23:35 23:40 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 01:05 01:15 239 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 01:48 01:50 292 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 02:18 02:20 323 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:18 03:20 417 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 04:40 04:50 484 2
GHORADONGRI - GDYA 05:56 05:58 554 2
BETUL - BZU 06:33 06:35 591 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 06:58 07:00 613 2
MULTAI - MTY 07:19 07:20 636 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 08:18 08:20 677 2
NARKHER - NRKR 08:35 08:37 695 2
KATOL - KATL 09:06 09:08 720 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:55 Dstn 781 2

FAQS

REWA-NGP EXP - 22136 covers 781 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-NGP EXP - 22136 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-NGP EXP - 22136 arrives at destination at 10:55.
REWA-NGP EXP - 22136 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement