REWA JBP SHUTTLE - 51702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 51702 is named as REWA JBP SHUTTLE and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 14:00 and reaches station JABALPUR at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 14:00 0 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 14:12 14:14 12 1
BAGHAI ROAD - BGHI 14:24 14:26 21 1
HINAUTARAMBAN - HNM 14:38 14:40 30 1
SAKARIYA - SKAR 14:48 14:50 37 1
KAIMA - KMA 14:58 15:00 44 1
SATNA - STA 15:15 15:25 50 1
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE 15:38 15:40 61 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 15:49 15:51 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 16:03 16:05 85 1
BHADANPUR - BUU 16:18 16:20 99 1
AMDARA - UDR 16:28 16:30 111 1
Advertisement
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD 16:38 16:40 121 1
JUKEHI - JKE 16:58 17:00 131 1
PATWARA - PTWA 17:18 17:20 139 1
KATNI - KTE 17:43 17:45 148 1
MADHAVNAGAR ROAD - MDRR 17:58 18:00 153 1
NIWAR - NWR 18:03 18:05 161 1
SANSARPUR - SNRR 18:08 18:10 169 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 18:18 18:20 176 1
DUNDI - DDCE 18:28 18:30 185 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 18:43 18:45 200 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 19:00 19:02 211 1
DEORI - DOE 19:20 19:22 222 1
ADHARTAL - ADTL 19:42 19:44 231 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:20 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

REWA JBP SHUTTLE - 51702 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA JBP SHUTTLE - 51702 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA JBP SHUTTLE - 51702 arrives at destination at 20:20.
REWA JBP SHUTTLE - 51702 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement