REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP - 22190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 22190 is named as REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 06:00 and reaches station JABALPUR at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 06:00 0 1
SATNA - STA 06:45 06:50 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 07:06 07:08 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 07:20 07:22 85 1
Advertisement
AMDARA - UDR 07:42 07:44 111 1
KATNI - KTE 08:15 08:20 148 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 08:44 08:45 176 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 09:08 09:10 200 1
JABALPUR - JBP 09:50 Dstn 239 1

FAQS

REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP - 22190 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP - 22190 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP - 22190 arrives at destination at 09:50.
REWA-JBP INTERCITY EXP - 22190 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement