INTERCITY EXP - 22190 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)MADAN MAHAL (MML)
Daily 242 Km

Train number 22190 is named as INTERCITY EXP and travels 242km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 06:00 and reaches station MADAN MAHAL at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 06:00 0 1
BAGAHAI ROAD - BGHI 06:19 06:20 21 1
SATNA - STA 06:45 06:50 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 07:06 07:08 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 07:20 07:22 85 1
AMDARA - UDR 07:42 07:44 111 1
Advertisement
JUKEHI - JKE 08:01 08:02 131 1
KATNI - KTE 08:20 08:25 148 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 08:49 08:50 176 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 09:10 09:12 200 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 09:22 09:23 211 1
JABALPUR - JBP 10:05 10:15 239 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 10:25 Dstn 242 1

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 22190 covers 242 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 22190 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 22190 arrives at destination at 10:25.
INTERCITY EXP - 22190 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement