REWA-CHRM PASSENGER - 51753 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWA (REWA)CHIRMIRI (CHRM)
Daily 402 Km

Train number 51753 is named as REWA-CHRM PASSENGER and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 18:00 and reaches station CHIRMIRI at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 18:00 0 1
TURKI ROAD - TZR 18:10 18:12 12 1
BAGAHAI ROAD - BGHI 18:22 18:24 21 1
SATNA - STA 19:05 19:15 50 1
UNCHHERA - UHR 19:28 19:30 71 1
MAIHAR - MYR 19:43 19:45 85 1
AMDARA - UDR 20:06 20:08 111 1
JUKEHI - JKE 20:34 20:36 131 1
KATNI - KTE 22:15 22:25 148 1
RUPAUND - RPD 23:10 23:12 172 1
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 23:27 23:29 189 1
UMARIA - UMR 23:48 23:50 208 1
KARKELI - KKI 00:01 00:02 220 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 00:12 00:14 230 2
Advertisement
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 00:21 00:23 238 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 01:05 01:15 275 2
SINGHPUR - SNGP 01:22 01:23 281 2
BURHAR - BUH 01:34 01:36 294 2
AMLAI - AAL 01:44 01:46 303 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 02:02 02:07 316 2
MAUHARI - MZH 02:17 02:19 323 2
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 02:26 02:28 331 2
HARRAD - HRV 02:35 02:37 338 2
KOTMA - KTMA 02:45 02:50 347 2
BAIHATOLA - BATL 03:03 03:05 357 2
BIJURI - BJRI 03:20 03:30 363 2
BORIDAND - BRND 03:42 03:44 373 2
MANENDRAGARH - MDGR 04:05 04:15 380 2
PARADOL - PRDL 04:38 04:40 391 2
CHIRMIRI - CHRM 05:30 Dstn 402 2

FAQS

REWA-CHRM PASSENGER - 51753 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-CHRM PASSENGER - 51753 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-CHRM PASSENGER - 51753 arrives at destination at 05:30.
REWA-CHRM PASSENGER - 51753 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement