RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)MEERUT CANT (MUT)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 54411 is named as RE-MTC PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 14:55 and reaches station MEERUT CANT at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 14:55 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 15:03 15:04 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 15:09 15:10 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 15:17 15:18 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 15:24 15:25 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 15:32 15:33 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 15:39 15:40 29 1
PATLI - PT 15:45 15:46 33 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 15:55 15:56 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 16:03 16:04 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 16:08 16:10 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 16:19 16:20 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 16:25 16:26 61 1
PALAM - PM 16:31 16:32 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 16:37 16:39 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 16:53 16:54 75 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 17:00 17:01 76 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 17:05 17:06 78 1
Advertisement
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 17:12 17:13 79 1
SADAR BAZAR - DSB 17:21 17:22 82 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 17:40 18:15 83 1
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB 18:19 18:20 85 1
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ 18:24 18:25 86 1
MANDAWLI CHANDER VIH - MWC 18:32 18:33 93 1
ANAND VIHAR - ANVR 18:37 18:38 96 1
CHANDER NAGAR - CNJ 18:41 18:42 98 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 18:48 18:49 102 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:10 19:12 109 1
N GHAZIABAD - GZN 19:21 19:22 115 1
GULDHAR - GUH 19:27 19:28 119 1
DUHAI - DXH 19:35 19:36 122 1
MURADNAGAR - MUD 19:40 19:41 127 1
MODINAGAR - MDNR 19:50 19:51 137 1
MOHIUDDINPUR - MUZ 19:59 20:00 145 1
PARTAPUR - PRTP 20:06 20:07 149 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 20:19 20:21 156 1
MEERUT CANT - MUT 20:40 Dest 160 1

FAQS

RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 arrives at destination at 20:40.
RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement