RE-FL SPL PASS - 59720 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)PHULERA JN (FL)
Daily 215 Km

Train number 59720 is named as RE-FL SPL PASS and travels 215km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 09:05 and reaches station PHULERA JN at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 09:05 0 1
KHORI - KORI 09:17 09:18 11 1
KUND - KUND 09:38 09:39 23 1
KATHUWAS - KTWS 09:46 09:47 28 1
ATELI - AEL 09:56 09:57 37 1
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD - MBV 10:05 10:06 44 1
NARNAUL - NNL 10:14 10:15 52 1
AMARPUR JORASI - APJ 10:24 10:25 59 1
NIZAMPUR - NIP 10:32 10:33 66 1
DABLA - DBLA 10:42 10:43 77 1
JHILO - JLLO 10:51 10:52 85 1
MAONDA - MADA 11:00 11:01 92 1
NIM KA THANA - NMK 11:10 11:11 102 1
Advertisement
BHAGEGA - BAGA 11:21 11:22 111 1
KANWAT - KAWT 11:31 11:32 122 1
KHACHERA - KHRA 11:40 11:41 129 1
SHRI MADHOPUR - SMPR 11:50 11:51 138 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 12:03 12:06 149 1
KISHAN MANPURA - KMNP 12:14 12:15 158 1
BADHAL - BDHL 12:23 12:24 166 1
PACHARMALIKPURA - PCMK 12:32 12:33 174 1
RENWAL - RNW 12:40 12:41 181 1
MINDHA - MNHA 12:49 12:50 186 1
BHESLANA - BILA 12:57 12:58 192 1
SANODIYA - SFE 13:04 13:05 198 1
KHANDEL - KNDL 13:13 13:14 205 1
PEEPLEE KA BAS - PKBS 13:21 13:22 210 1
PHULERA JN - FL 14:25 Dest 215 1

FAQS

RE-FL SPL PASS - 59720 covers 215 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-FL SPL PASS - 59720 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-FL SPL PASS - 59720 arrives at destination at 14:25.
RE-FL SPL PASS - 59720 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement