RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 82 Km

Train number 54420 is named as RE-DLI PASSENGER and travels 82km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 19:25 and reaches station DELHI at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 19:25 0 1
KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D - KWMD 19:33 19:34 7 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 19:39 19:40 11 1
INCHHAPURI - IHP 19:47 19:48 17 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 19:54 19:55 21 1
JATAULA SAMPHKA - JSKA 20:02 20:03 26 1
TAJNAGAR - TNJR 20:09 20:10 29 1
PATLI - PT 20:15 20:16 33 1
Advertisement
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 20:25 20:26 42 1
BASAI DHANKOT - BDXT 20:33 20:34 47 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:38 20:40 51 1
BIJWASAN - BWSN 20:49 20:50 58 1
SHAHABAD MD PUR - SMDP 20:55 20:56 61 1
PALAM - PM 21:01 21:02 65 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 21:26 21:28 68 1
PATELNAGAR - PTNR 21:40 21:41 75 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 21:50 21:51 78 1
DELHI - DLI 22:20 Dest 82 1

FAQS

RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 covers 82 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 arrives at destination at 22:20.
RE-DLI PASSENGER - 54420 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement