RE-BTI PASS - 54782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)BHATINDA JN (BTI)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 54782 is named as RE-BTI PASS and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 09:15 and reaches station BHATINDA JN at 16:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 09:15 0 1
KISHENGARH BLWS - KGBS 09:27 09:28 9 1
JATUSANA - JTS 09:37 09:38 17 1
NANGAL PATHANI HALT - NLQ 09:44 09:45 22 1
KOSLI - KSI 09:51 09:53 28 1
SUDHARANA - SDRA 10:01 10:02 33 1
JHARILI - JRL 10:10 10:12 42 1
PATUWAS MEHRANA - PUW 10:21 10:22 48 1
CHARKHI DADRI - CKD 10:29 10:31 55 1
FATEHGARH HRYNA - FGH 10:41 10:42 62 1
MANHERU - MHU 10:50 10:51 69 1
DHANA LADANPUR - DZL 10:59 11:00 76 1
BHIWANI - BNW 11:10 11:15 83 1
SUI - SUI 11:23 11:24 92 1
BAWANI KHERA - BWK 11:32 11:34 101 1
JITAKHERI - JKZ 11:43 11:45 110 1
AURANG NAGAR - AUN 11:51 11:52 113 1
HANSI - HNS 11:59 12:01 120 1
MAYAR - MAYR 12:11 12:12 128 1
SATROD - STD 12:17 12:19 133 1
Advertisement
HISAR - HSR 12:35 12:40 143 1
NYOLI KALAN - NKN 12:49 12:50 153 1
JAKHODLKHERA - JKHI 12:57 12:58 159 1
MANDI ADAMPUR - ADR 13:09 13:11 172 1
KHABRA KALAN - KBKN 13:22 13:23 183 1
BHATTU - BHT 13:29 13:31 190 1
MEHUWALA HALT - MHUL 13:38 13:39 193 1
DING - DING 13:46 13:48 201 1
JODHKA - JOK 13:56 13:57 206 1
SUCHAN KOTLI - SHN 14:03 14:04 210 1
BAJEKAN - BJKN 14:13 14:14 219 1
SIRSA - SSA 14:25 14:35 225 1
BARA GUDAH - BGD 14:48 14:50 243 1
SUKHCHAIN - SCV 14:59 15:00 250 1
KALANWALI - KNL 15:08 15:10 259 1
RATANGRH KNKWAL - RKK 15:18 15:20 267 1
RAMAN - RMN 15:28 15:30 273 1
BANGI NIHALSNGH - BNLS 15:38 15:39 278 1
MANWALA KOT BAK - MKBH 15:44 15:45 281 1
SHERGARH - SGA 15:50 15:51 284 1
GAHRI BHAGI - GHB 15:58 15:59 291 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 16:50 Dest 301 1

FAQS

RE-BTI PASS - 54782 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 arrives at destination at 16:50.
RE-BTI PASS - 54782 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement