RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
REWARI (RE)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 379 Km

Train number 54789 is named as RE BKN PASSENGER and travels 379km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 04:50 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 04:50 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 05:02 05:03 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 05:13 05:14 24 1
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 05:23 05:24 34 1
GURHA KEMLA - GRKA 05:30 05:31 39 1
BOJAWAS - BJWS 05:37 05:38 43 1
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 05:45 05:47 50 1
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 05:56 05:57 58 1
NANGAL DEGROTA - NDRT 06:04 06:05 64 1
NANWAN - NWN 06:12 06:13 70 1
SATNALI - STNL 06:18 06:20 74 1
SOHANSRA - SAWN 06:31 06:32 85 1
LOHARU - LHU 06:40 06:45 92 1
KUSHAL PURA - KLSP 06:53 06:54 98 1
PARVEZPUR - PVZ 07:01 07:03 103 1
RAMPURA BERI - RMB 07:12 07:14 112 1
GUGALWA KIRTAN - GLKN 07:20 07:21 117 1
BEWAR BHOJAN - BWBN 07:26 07:27 120 1
HARPALU - HR 07:35 07:37 128 1
KANDHARAN HALT - KDHN 07:43 07:44 132 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 08:05 08:10 141 1
DOKWA - DKWA 08:17 08:18 150 1
Advertisement
HADYAL - HYL 08:26 08:27 157 1
DUDHWAKHARA - DKX 08:38 08:40 170 1
SIRSALA - SRSL 08:47 08:48 176 1
ASLU - ASLU 08:56 08:57 184 1
CHURU - CUR 09:15 09:25 199 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 09:33 09:34 207 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 09:43 09:44 216 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 09:49 09:50 220 1
MOLISAR - MIO 09:56 09:57 225 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 10:23 10:30 242 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 10:37 10:38 250 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 10:46 10:48 259 1
PARSNEU - PSV 10:58 11:00 269 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 11:15 11:16 281 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 11:21 11:22 286 1
BIGGA - BIGA 11:29 11:30 291 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 11:48 11:49 306 1
BANISAR - BS 12:01 12:02 317 1
SUDSAR - SDF 12:13 12:14 330 1
BELASAR - BLSR 12:26 12:27 343 1
NAPASAR - NPS 12:35 12:37 352 1
GADHWALA - GDW 12:48 12:49 363 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:20 Dest 379 1

FAQS

RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 covers 379 kilometer to reach destination.
RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 arrives at destination at 13:20.
RE BKN PASSENGER - 54789 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement