RDP - SGUJ DEMU - 75707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 75707 is named as RDP - SGUJ DEMU and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 07:15 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 07:15 0 1
DALIMGAON - DLX 07:22 07:23 6 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 07:30 07:32 12 1
BANGALBAREE - BJY 07:41 07:42 22 1
BAMANGRAM - BMGR 07:47 07:48 25 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 07:55 07:57 32 1
JHITKIA - JTK 08:04 08:05 39 1
KACHNA - KAU 08:11 08:12 43 1
DHACHANA - DHNA 08:18 08:19 49 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 08:40 08:50 53 1
SUDHANI - SUD 09:07 09:08 65 1
TELTA - TETA 09:16 09:17 74 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 09:25 09:27 83 1
Advertisement
KANKI - KKA 09:39 09:40 97 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:00 10:02 111 1
PANJIPARA - PJP 10:11 10:12 119 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 10:30 10:32 141 1
POTHIA - POT 10:39 10:40 146 1
TAIABPUR - TBR 10:49 10:50 155 1
THAKURGANJ - TKG 10:58 11:00 161 1
PIPRITHAN - PPTN 11:07 11:08 167 1
GALGALIA - GAGA 11:15 11:16 173 1
ADHIKARI - ADQ 11:25 11:27 182 1
BATASI - BTSI 11:33 11:34 186 1
NAKSALBARI - NAK 11:43 11:45 195 1
BAGHDOGRA - BORA 11:58 12:00 208 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 12:45 Dest 218 1

FAQS

RDP - SGUJ DEMU - 75707 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP - SGUJ DEMU - 75707 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP - SGUJ DEMU - 75707 arrives at destination at 12:45.
RDP - SGUJ DEMU - 75707 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement