RANIKHET EXP - 15013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JAISALMER (JSM)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 1217 Km

Train number 15013 is named as RANIKHET EXP and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 02:55 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 04:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 02:55 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 04:39 04:42 111 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 05:21 05:31 157 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 07:47 07:49 292 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 08:00 08:15 294 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 08:23 08:25 297 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 09:23 09:28 367 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 10:10 10:35 397 1
BEAWAR - BER 11:43 11:45 485 1
AJMER - AII 12:55 13:05 537 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:33 13:35 562 1
JAIPUR - JP 15:15 15:30 672 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 15:43 15:46 677 1
DAUSA - DO 16:24 16:26 733 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 16:50 16:52 762 1
RAJGARH - RHG 17:11 17:13 787 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 17:41 17:44 822 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 18:03 18:05 849 1
BAWAL - BWL 18:29 18:30 882 1
REWARI - RE 19:07 19:10 897 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 19:38 19:40 918 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:01 20:03 948 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 20:18 20:20 965 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 20:38 20:40 975 1
DELHI - DLI 21:15 22:05 979 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 22:29 22:31 992 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:00 23:02 999 1
HAPUR - HPU 23:36 23:39 1036 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:35 01:48 1140 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:22 02:27 1167 2
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 02:48 02:50 1194 2
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 02:58 03:06 1212 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 03:44 03:49 1234 2
HALDWANI - HDW 04:25 04:35 1250 2
KATHGODAM - KGM 05:05 Dstn 1256 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:35 02:32 1140 2
KASHIPUR - KPV 03:30 03:35 1190 2
RAMNAGAR - RMR 04:15 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

RANIKHET EXP - 15013 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 arrives at destination at 04:15.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 departs from source at 02:55.