RANIKHET EXP - 15013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)RAMNAGAR (RMR)
Daily 1217 Km

Train number 15013 is named as RANIKHET EXP and travels 1217km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 00:55 and reaches station RAMNAGAR at 04:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 00:55 0 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 02:47 02:50 111 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 03:44 03:49 157 1
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 04:11 04:12 186 1
OSIYAN - OSN 04:44 04:47 230 1
TIVARI - TIW 05:09 05:11 251 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 06:13 06:15 292 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 06:25 06:45 294 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 06:53 06:54 297 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 07:55 08:00 367 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 09:05 09:30 397 1
BEAWAR - BER 10:38 10:40 485 1
AJMER - AII 12:00 12:10 537 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 12:36 12:38 562 1
JAIPUR - JP 14:20 14:35 672 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 14:43 14:45 677 1
DAUSA - DO 15:23 15:25 733 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 15:48 15:50 762 1
RAJGARH - RHG 16:18 16:20 787 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 16:53 16:56 822 1
Advertisement
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 17:16 17:18 849 1
BAWAL - BWL 17:56 17:58 882 1
REWARI - RE 18:50 18:53 897 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 19:11 19:13 918 1
GURGAON - GGN 19:34 19:36 948 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 19:58 20:00 965 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 20:19 20:21 975 1
DELHI - DLI 21:10 22:05 979 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 22:33 22:35 992 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 23:02 23:04 999 1
HAPUR - HPU 23:35 23:38 1036 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:34 01:47 1140 2
RAMPUR - RMU 02:21 02:26 1167 2
BILASPUR ROAD - BLQR 02:51 02:53 1194 2
RUDRAPUR CITY - RUPC 03:01 03:09 1212 2
HALDI ROAD - HLDD 03:29 03:31 1226 2
LAL KUAN - LKU 03:50 03:55 1234 2
HALDWANI - HDW 04:28 04:38 1250 2
KATHGODAM - KGM 05:05 Dstn 1256 2
MORADABAD - MB 01:35 02:32 1140 2
KASHIPUR - KPV 04:02 04:18 1190 2
RAMNAGAR - RMR 04:50 Dstn 1217 2

FAQS

RANIKHET EXP - 15013 covers 1217 kilometer to reach destination.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 arrives at destination at 04:50.
RANIKHET EXP - 15013 departs from source at 00:55.
Advertisement