RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RANAKPUR EXPRES [14708] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RANAKPUR EXPRES14708BDTSBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 15:05 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 15:35 15:40 18
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 16:35 16:40 75
VAPI [VAPI] 1 17:38 17:42 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 18:10 18:15 182
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 18:46 18:48 222
SURAT [ST] 1 19:20 19:25 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 20:19 20:20 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 21:45 21:50 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 22:27 22:28 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 22:44 22:45 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 23:55 00:15 480
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 00:30 00:32 493
KALOL [KLL] 2 00:55 00:57 525
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 01:46 01:48 567
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:25 03:28 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 04:28 04:38 685
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 05:20 05:22 729
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 05:54 05:56 767
FALNA [FA] 2 06:09 06:11 783
RANI [RANI] 2 06:23 06:25 798
SOMESAR [SOS] 2 06:43 06:45 822
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 07:35 07:40 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 08:05 08:10 880
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 08:40 08:42 922
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 09:35 09:50 953
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 2 09:56 09:58 956
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 11:11 11:13 1037
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 11:34 11:39 1057
MARWAR MUNDWA [MDW] 2 12:11 12:13 1097
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 12:29 12:34 1115
NOKHA [NOK] 2 13:30 13:32 1166
DESHNOK [DSO] 2 14:03 14:05 1198
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 15:35 Dest 1230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.