RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 1213 Km

Train number 14708 is named as RANAKPUR EXPRES and travels 1213km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 15:05 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 15:05 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 15:35 15:40 19 1
PALGHAR - PLG 16:35 16:40 76 1
VAPI - VAPI 17:40 17:45 159 1
VALSAD - BL 18:12 18:17 183 1
NAVSARI - NVS 18:50 18:52 223 1
SURAT - ST 19:23 19:28 252 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:11 20:13 311 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:51 21:56 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:32 22:33 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 22:49 22:50 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 00:15 481 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 00:30 00:32 487 2
KALOL - KLL 00:51 00:53 508 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:38 01:40 550 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 03:23 03:25 615 2
Advertisement
ABU ROAD - ABR 04:10 04:20 667 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 04:54 04:56 711 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 05:24 05:26 750 2
FALNA - FA 05:44 05:46 766 2
RANI - RANI 05:58 06:00 781 2
SOMESAR - SOS 06:17 06:19 805 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:20 07:25 833 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 07:52 07:57 863 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 08:36 08:38 904 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 09:10 09:25 936 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 09:32 09:34 938 2
GOTAN - GOTN 11:01 11:03 1020 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 11:22 11:27 1040 2
MARWAR MUNDWA - MDW 11:58 12:00 1079 2
NAGAUR - NGO 12:16 12:21 1097 2
NOKHA - NOK 13:05 13:07 1148 2
DESHNOK - DSO 13:32 13:34 1181 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 15:30 Dstn 1213 2

FAQS

RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708 covers 1213 kilometer to reach destination.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708 arrives at destination at 15:30.
RANAKPUR EXPRES - 14708 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement