RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MEERUT CITY (MTC)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Daily 459 Km

Train number 22454 is named as RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 459km distance

Train departs from station MEERUT CITY at 06:45 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MEERUT CITY - MTC Src 06:45 0 1
HAPUR - HPU 07:15 07:17 30 1
AMROHA - AMRO 08:36 08:38 103 1
MORADABAD - MB 09:25 09:33 134 1
Advertisement
RAMPUR - RMU 10:03 10:05 161 1
BAREILLY - BE 11:02 11:07 224 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:18 12:20 295 1
HARDOI - HRI 13:10 13:12 357 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 13:36 13:38 391 1
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 15:05 Dstn 459 1

FAQS

RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454 covers 459 kilometer to reach destination.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454 arrives at destination at 15:05.
RAJYA RANI EXP - 22454 departs from source at 06:45.
Advertisement