R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)ITWARI (ITR)
Daily 298 Km

Train number 58205 is named as R-ITR PASSENGER and travels 298km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 13:30 and reaches station ITWARI at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 13:30 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 13:35 13:36 2 1
SARONA - SZB 13:41 13:42 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 13:48 13:50 12 1
C CABIN - CCAB 13:56 13:57 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 14:00 14:02 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 14:11 14:12 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 14:16 14:18 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 14:24 14:25 32 1
DURG - DURG 14:45 14:50 37 1
RASMARA - RSM 14:56 14:57 45 1
MURIPAR - MUP 15:04 15:06 53 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 15:13 15:14 60 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 15:22 15:27 68 1
BAKAL - BAKL 15:34 15:35 78 1
MUSRA - MUA 15:41 15:43 86 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 15:51 15:52 93 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 16:00 16:10 99 1
PANIAJOB - PJB 16:17 16:18 107 1
BORTALAO - BTL 16:30 16:31 116 1
Advertisement
DAREKASA - DKS 16:39 16:40 124 1
SALEKASA - SKS 16:52 16:54 135 1
DHANOLI P H - DNL 17:04 17:05 142 1
AMGAON - AGN 17:11 17:13 150 1
GUDMA - GDM 17:22 17:23 160 1
GONDIA JN - G 17:40 17:45 172 1
GANGAJHARI - GJ 17:55 17:56 187 1
KACHEWANI - KWN 18:03 18:04 195 1
TIRORA - TRO 18:09 18:11 202 1
MUNDIKOTA - MNU 18:20 18:21 212 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 18:32 18:34 222 1
KOKA - KOKA 18:41 18:42 232 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 18:49 18:51 240 1
KHAT - KHAT 19:01 19:02 250 1
REWRAL - RRL 19:09 19:10 259 1
THARSA - TAR 19:15 19:17 265 1
CHACHER - CHCR 19:24 19:25 271 1
SALWA - SAL 19:31 19:32 278 1
KANHAN JN - KNHN 19:38 19:40 283 1
KAMPTEE - KP 19:47 19:49 288 1
KALAMNA - KAV 20:00 20:02 296 1
ITWARI - ITR 21:40 Dest 298 1

FAQS

R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 covers 298 kilometer to reach destination.
R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 arrives at destination at 21:40.
R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement