R-GAD MEMU - 68746 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)GEVRA ROAD (GAD)
Daily 206 Km

Train number 68746 is named as R-GAD MEMU and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 13:40 and reaches station GEVRA ROAD at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 13:40 0 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 13:43 13:44 2 1
URKURA - URK 13:50 13:51 5 1
MANDHAR - MDH 13:56 13:58 12 1
SILYARI - SLH 14:06 14:08 23 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 14:18 14:20 33 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 14:26 14:28 38 1
HATHBANDH - HN 14:36 14:38 49 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 14:50 14:55 64 1
NIPANIA - NPI 15:11 15:13 78 1
DAGORI - DGS 15:24 15:25 88 1
BELHA - BYL 15:35 15:37 94 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 15:43 15:45 100 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 15:59 16:00 103 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:10 109 1
GATORA - GTW 17:18 17:19 116 1
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG 17:26 17:28 123 1
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH 17:34 17:35 130 1
AKALTARA - AKT 17:40 17:42 136 1
KAPAN P H - KPNA 17:50 17:51 145 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 17:55 17:57 151 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 18:10 18:12 162 1
BALPUR - BPRH 18:21 18:22 169 1
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD 18:27 18:28 175 1
MADWARANI - MWRN 18:33 18:34 179 1
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA 18:41 18:42 185 1
URGA - URGA 18:48 18:49 191 1
KORBA - KRBA 19:05 19:10 200 1
GEVRA ROAD - GAD 19:30 Dest 206 1

FAQS

R-GAD MEMU - 68746 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
R-GAD MEMU - 68746 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-GAD MEMU - 68746 arrives at destination at 19:30.
R-GAD MEMU - 68746 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement