R DURG MEMU - 68725 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DURG (DURG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 68725 is named as R DURG MEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 20:50 and reaches station DURG at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 20:50 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 20:54 20:55 2 1
SARONA - SZB 20:59 21:00 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 21:05 21:06 12 1
Advertisement
C CABIN - CCAB 21:12 21:13 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 21:16 21:17 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 21:23 21:24 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 21:27 21:29 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 21:34 21:35 32 1
DURG - DURG 21:50 Dest 37 1

FAQS

R DURG MEMU - 68725 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
R DURG MEMU - 68725 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DURG MEMU - 68725 arrives at destination at 21:50.
R DURG MEMU - 68725 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement