R-DURG MEMU - 68701 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DURG (DURG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 68701 is named as R-DURG MEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 04:50 and reaches station DURG at 05:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 04:50 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 04:54 04:55 2 1
SARONA - SZB 04:59 05:00 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 05:05 05:06 12 1
Advertisement
C CABIN - CCAB 05:10 05:11 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 05:14 05:15 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 05:19 05:20 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 05:24 05:25 27 1
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 05:29 05:30 32 1
DURG - DURG 05:45 Dest 37 1

FAQS

R-DURG MEMU - 68701 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
R-DURG MEMU - 68701 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-DURG MEMU - 68701 arrives at destination at 05:45.
R-DURG MEMU - 68701 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement