R DGG MEMU - 68721 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)DONGARGARH (DGG)
Daily 99 Km

Train number 68721 is named as R DGG MEMU and travels 99km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 19:10 and reaches station DONGARGARH at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 19:10 0 1
SARASWATI NAGAR P H - SRWN 19:14 19:15 2 1
SARONA - SZB 19:19 19:20 6 1
KUMHARI - KMI 19:25 19:26 12 1
C CABIN - CCAB 19:34 19:35 17 1
G CABIN WALTAIR M - GCAB 19:38 19:40 20 1
BHILAI - BIA 19:49 19:50 23 1
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 19:54 19:55 27 1
Advertisement
BHILAINAGAR - BQR 20:08 20:09 32 1
DURG - DURG 20:20 20:25 37 1
RASMARA - RSM 20:30 20:31 45 1
MURIPAR - MUP 20:37 20:38 53 1
PARMALKASA - PMS 20:45 20:46 60 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 20:54 20:56 68 1
BAKAL - BAKL 21:04 21:05 78 1
MUSRA - MUA 21:11 21:12 86 1
JATKANHAR - JTR 21:17 21:18 93 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 21:30 Dest 99 1

FAQS

R DGG MEMU - 68721 covers 99 kilometer to reach destination.
R DGG MEMU - 68721 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R DGG MEMU - 68721 arrives at destination at 21:30.
R DGG MEMU - 68721 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement