R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAIPUR JN (R)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 58202 is named as R-BSP PASSENGER and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station RAIPUR JN at 19:25 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAIPUR JN - R Src 19:25 0 1
WRS COLONY P H - WRC 19:29 19:30 2 1
URKURA - URK 19:37 19:38 5 1
MANDHAR - MDH 19:44 19:45 12 1
SILYARI - SLH 19:54 19:55 23 1
BAIKUNTH P H - BKTH 20:03 20:04 33 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 20:08 20:10 38 1
Advertisement
HATHBANDH - HN 20:20 20:21 49 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:31 20:33 64 1
NIPANIA - NPI 20:45 20:46 78 1
DAGORI - DGS 20:54 20:55 88 1
BELHA - BYL 21:01 21:02 94 1
CHAKARBHATA P H - CHBT 21:08 21:09 100 1
DADHAPARA - DPH 21:13 21:14 103 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 22:35 Dest 109 1

FAQS

R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 arrives at destination at 22:35.
R-BSP PASSENGER - 58202 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement