QLN TVC PASSR - 56307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 56307 is named as QLN TVC PASSR and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 06:50 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 06:50 0 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 06:56 06:57 4 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 07:03 07:04 9 1
PARAVUR - PVU 07:08 07:09 12 1
KAPPIL - KFI 07:14 07:15 17 1
EDAVAI - EVA 07:19 07:20 20 1
VARKALA - VAK 07:24 07:25 23 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 07:29 07:30 30 1
Advertisement
KADAKAVUR - KVU 07:39 07:40 33 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 07:44 07:45 36 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 07:49 07:50 40 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 07:54 07:55 43 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 07:59 08:00 47 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 08:04 08:05 51 1
VELI - VELI 08:09 08:10 55 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 08:14 08:15 58 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 08:19 08:20 62 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 08:55 Dest 64 1

FAQS

QLN TVC PASSR - 56307 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN TVC PASSR - 56307 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN TVC PASSR - 56307 arrives at destination at 08:55.
QLN TVC PASSR - 56307 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement