QLN-TVC PASSENGER - 56309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 56309 is named as QLN-TVC PASSENGER and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 15:35 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 15:35 0 1
IRAVIPURAM - IRP 15:40 15:41 4 1
MAYYANAD - MYY 15:46 15:47 9 1
PARAVUR - PVU 15:50 15:51 12 1
KAPPIL - KFI 15:55 15:56 17 1
EDAVAI - EVA 15:59 16:00 20 1
VARKALA - VAK 16:03 16:04 23 1
AKATHUMURI - AMY 16:09 16:10 30 1
Advertisement
KADAKAVUR - KVU 16:13 16:14 33 1
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 16:17 16:18 36 1
PERUNGUZHI - PGZ 16:21 16:22 40 1
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 16:28 16:29 43 1
KANIYAPURAM - KXP 16:32 16:33 47 1
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 16:39 16:40 51 1
VELI - VELI 16:44 16:45 55 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 16:49 16:50 58 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 16:54 16:55 62 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 17:45 Dest 64 1

FAQS

QLN-TVC PASSENGER - 56309 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-TVC PASSENGER - 56309 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-TVC PASSENGER - 56309 arrives at destination at 17:45.
QLN-TVC PASSENGER - 56309 departs from source at 15:35.
Advertisement