QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLLAM JN (QLN)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 156 Km

Train number 56392 is named as QLN-ERS PASSR and travels 156km distance

Train departs from station KOLLAM JN at 04:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 08:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLLAM JN - QLN Src 04:00 0 1
PERINAD - PRND 04:09 04:10 9 1
MUNROTURUTTU - MQO 04:14 04:15 15 1
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 04:19 04:20 20 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 04:28 04:29 27 1
OCHIRA - OCR 04:39 04:40 35 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 04:48 04:50 41 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 05:11 05:12 49 1
CHERIYANAD - CYN 05:16 05:17 55 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 05:24 05:25 61 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 05:34 05:35 70 1
CHANGANASERI - CGY 05:44 05:45 78 1
Advertisement
CHINGAVANAM - CGV 05:54 05:55 88 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 06:23 06:25 96 1
KUMARANALLUR - KFQ 06:30 06:31 99 1
ETTUMANUR - ETM 06:37 06:38 106 1
KURUPPAN TARA - KRPP 06:44 06:45 114 1
KADUTURUTTI HALT - KDTY 06:53 06:54 117 1
VAIKOM - VARD 06:59 07:00 121 1
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 07:09 07:10 127 1
KANJIRAMITTAM - KPTM 07:15 07:16 133 1
MULANTURUTTI - MNTT 07:24 07:25 138 1
KURIKAD - KFE 07:33 07:34 142 1
TRIPUNITURA - TRTR 07:43 07:44 146 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 08:35 Dest 156 1

FAQS

QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392 covers 156 kilometer to reach destination.
QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392 arrives at destination at 08:35.
QLN-ERS PASSR - 56392 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement