QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KULEM (QLM)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 56963 is named as QLM-VSG PASSR and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station KULEM at 12:20 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KULEM - QLM Src 12:20 0 1
KALEEM - KM 12:29 12:30 8 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 12:44 12:45 18 1
CHANDAR - CNR 12:49 12:50 25 1
SANJUJE DA AREY - SJDA 12:59 13:00 28 1
Advertisement
MADGAON - MAO 13:13 13:15 34 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 13:20 13:21 41 1
MAJORDA - MJO 13:27 13:28 45 1
CANSAULIM - CSM 13:31 13:32 49 1
SANKVAL - SKVL 13:37 13:38 54 1
DABOLIM - DBM 13:41 13:42 57 1
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 14:05 Dest 62 1

FAQS

QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 arrives at destination at 14:05.
QLM-VSG PASSR - 56963 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement