PYG-HW EXP - 14115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily 952 Km

Train number 14115 is named as PYG-HW EXP and travels 952km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:15 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 11:15 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:50 12:00 22 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 13:25 13:35 84 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:15 16:20 257 1
SANCHI - SCI 17:15 17:17 312 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:27 17:29 321 1
BINA JN - BINA 18:48 18:50 406 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:40 19:42 468 1
TIKAMGARH - TKMG 20:34 20:36 520 1
KHARGAPUR - KHGP 21:06 21:08 556 1
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC 21:43 21:45 603 1
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 23:00 23:15 635 1
MAHOBA - MBA 00:12 00:14 698 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:30 01:35 751 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 02:21 02:23 820 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 03:33 03:35 852 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 04:13 04:15 907 2
NAINI - NYN 05:18 05:19 944 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:00 Dstn 952 2

FAQS

PYG-HW EXP - 14115 covers 952 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 arrives at destination at 06:00.
PYG-HW EXP - 14115 departs from source at 11:15.