PYG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYG) (FD)
Daily 153 Km

Train number 54373 is named as PYG-FD PASSENGER and travels 153km distance

Train departs from station PYG at 06:30 and reaches station at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYG Src 06:30 0 1
- PRG 06:49 06:50 2 1
- PFM 07:05 07:06 9 1
- SWE 07:15 07:16 15 1
- MEM 07:31 07:32 29 1
- DHRJ 07:50 07:51 34 1
- BTJ 08:00 08:01 40 1
- VPO 08:12 08:13 50 1
- PBH 08:22 08:27 55 1
- CIL 08:47 08:48 59 1
Advertisement
- KDF 09:06 09:07 70 1
- RMGJ 09:19 09:20 77 1
- PPU 09:29 09:30 82 1
- SLN 09:55 10:00 95 1
- DWJ 10:13 10:14 104 1
- KBE 10:28 10:29 113 1
- CHBR 10:40 10:41 119 1
- KJA 10:52 10:53 126 1
- MEQ 11:07 11:08 134 1
- BTKD 11:16 11:17 138 1
- MSOD 11:40 11:41 146 1
- FD 12:00 Dest 153 1

FAQS

PYG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
PYG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PYG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 arrives at destination at 12:00.
PYG-FD PASSENGER - 54373 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement