PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNALUR (PUU)KOLLAM JN (QLN)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 56739 is named as PUU-QLN PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station PUNALUR at 19:35 and reaches station KOLLAM JN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNALUR - PUU Src 19:35 0 1
AUVANESWSAREM - AVS 19:45 19:46 8 1
KURI HALT - KIF 19:51 19:52 12 1
KOTTARAKARA - KKZ 20:01 20:02 20 1
Advertisement
EZHUKONE - EKN 20:11 20:12 26 1
KUNDARA EAST - KFV 20:17 20:18 29 1
KUNDARA - KUV 20:23 20:24 31 1
CHANDANATTOP HALT - CTPE 20:31 20:32 37 1
KILIKOLLUR - KLQ 20:35 20:36 38 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 20:55 Dest 44 1

FAQS

PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 arrives at destination at 20:55.
PUU-QLN PASS - 56739 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement