67272 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67272 known as PUSHPULL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] covering 122 km distance

PUSHPULL [67272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLBZADKJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 18:15 0
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 18:35 18:36 10
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 18:44 18:45 16
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 18:52 18:53 23
GANGINENI [GNN]1 19:00 19:01 30
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 19:08 19:09 40
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 19:15 19:16 46
MADHIRA [MDR]1 19:24 19:25 55
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 19:33 19:34 61
BONA KALU [BKL]1 19:43 19:44 71
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 19:49 19:50 78
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 19:59 20:00 84
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 20:08 20:09 90
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 20:19 20:20 99
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 20:28 20:29 108
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 20:36 20:37 114
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 20:55 Dest 122