PUSHPULL - 67272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BZA) (DKJ)
Daily 122 Km

Train number 67272 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 122km distance

Train departs from station BZA at 18:15 and reaches station at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BZA Src 18:15 0 1
- RYP 18:35 18:36 10 1
- KI 18:44 18:45 16 1
- CVV 18:52 18:53 23 1
- GNN 19:00 19:01 30 1
- YP 19:08 19:09 40 1
- TNGM 19:15 19:16 46 1
- MDR 19:24 19:25 55 1
Advertisement
- MTMI 19:33 19:34 61 1
- BKL 19:43 19:44 71 1
- NVC 19:49 19:50 78 1
- CKN 19:59 20:00 84 1
- PNDP 20:08 20:09 90 1
- KMT 20:19 20:20 99 1
- MLMG 20:28 20:29 108 1
- PPY 20:36 20:37 114 1
- DKJ 20:55 Dest 122 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67272 covers 122 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67272 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67272 arrives at destination at 20:55.
PUSHPULL - 67272 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement