67272 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67272 known as PUSHPULL runs from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] to DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] covering 119 km distance

PUSHPULL [67272] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLBZADKJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 Src 18:15 0
NWBV1 18:23 18:24 4
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 18:32 18:33 7
KONDAPALLI [KI]1 18:44 18:45 13
CVV1 18:52 18:53 20
GNN1 19:00 19:01 27
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 19:08 19:09 37
TNGM1 19:15 19:16 42
MADHIRA [MDR]1 19:24 19:25 52
MTMI1 19:33 19:34 58
BONA KALU [BKL]1 19:43 19:44 68
NVC1 19:49 19:50 74
CKN1 19:59 20:00 81
PNDP1 20:08 20:09 87
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 20:19 20:20 96
MLMG1 20:28 20:29 105
PPY1 20:36 20:37 111
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 20:55 Dest 119