67271 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67271 known as PUSHPULL runs from DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 117 km distance

PUSHPULL [67271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLDKJBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 Src 09:00 0
PPY1 09:04 09:05 8
MLMG1 09:09 09:10 14
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 09:18 09:20 23
PNDP1 09:29 09:30 32
CKN1 09:38 09:39 39
NVC1 09:45 09:46 45
BONA KALU [BKL]1 09:52 09:53 51
MTMI1 10:00 10:01 61
MADHIRA [MDR]1 10:07 10:08 68
TNGM1 10:16 10:17 77
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 10:23 10:24 82
GNN1 10:32 10:33 92
CVV1 10:59 11:00 100
RAYANAPADU [RYP]1 11:23 11:24 112
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 12:10 Dest 117