PUSHPULL - 67271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 121 Km

Train number 67271 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 121km distance

Train departs from station DORNAKAL JN at 09:00 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 12:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ Src 09:00 0 1
PAPATAPALLI - PPY 09:04 09:05 8 1
MALLEMADUGU - MLMG 09:09 09:10 14 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 09:18 09:20 23 1
PANDILLAPALLI - PNDP 09:29 09:30 32 1
CHINTA KANI - CKN 09:38 09:39 38 1
NAGALWANCHA - NVC 09:45 09:46 44 1
Advertisement
BONA KALU - BKL 09:52 09:53 50 1
MOTIMARI - MTMI 10:00 10:01 60 1
MADHIRA - MDR 10:07 10:08 66 1
TONDALAGPAVARAM - TNGM 10:16 10:17 75 1
ERRUPALEM - YP 10:23 10:24 80 1
GANGINENI - GNN 10:32 10:33 90 1
CHERUVU MADHWRM - CVV 10:59 11:00 97 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 11:23 11:24 109 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 12:10 Dest 121 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67271 covers 121 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67271 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67271 arrives at destination at 12:10.
PUSHPULL - 67271 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement