67271 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67271 known as PUSHPULL runs from DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] to VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] covering 121 km distance

PUSHPULL [67271] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLDKJBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 Src 09:00 0
PAPATAPALLI [PPY]1 09:04 09:05 8
MALLEMADUGU [MLMG]1 09:09 09:10 14
KHAMMAM [KMT]1 09:18 09:20 23
PANDILLAPALLI [PNDP]1 09:29 09:30 32
CHINTA KANI [CKN]1 09:38 09:39 38
NAGALWANCHA [NVC]1 09:45 09:46 44
BONA KALU [BKL]1 09:52 09:53 50
MOTIMARI [MTMI]1 10:00 10:01 60
MADHIRA [MDR]1 10:07 10:08 66
TONDALAGPAVARAM [TNGM]1 10:16 10:17 75
ERRUPALEM [YP]1 10:23 10:24 80
GANGINENI [GNN]1 10:32 10:33 90
CHERUVU MADHWRM [CVV]1 10:59 11:00 97
RAYANAPAD [RYP]1 11:23 11:24 109
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]1 12:10 Dest 121