67271 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUSHPULL [67271] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULL
DKJBZAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 1 Src 09:00 0
PPY 1 09:04 09:05 8
MLMG 1 09:09 09:10 14
KHAMMAM [KMT] 1 09:18 09:20 22
PNDP 1 09:29 09:30 32
CKN 1 09:38 09:39 38
NVC 1 09:45 09:46 44
BONA KALU [BKL] 1 09:52 09:53 50
MTMI 1 10:00 10:01 61
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 10:07 10:08 67
TNGM 1 10:16 10:17 76
ERRUPALEM [YP] 1 10:23 10:24 82
GNN 1 10:32 10:33 92
CVV 1 10:59 11:00 99
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 1 11:23 11:24 111
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 12:10 Dest 116