67270 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67270 known as PUSHPULL runs from DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] to KAZIPET JN [KZJ] covering 104 km distance

PUSHPULL [67270] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLDKJKZJMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ]1 Src 21:10 0
GARLA [GLA]1 21:16 21:17 4
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU]1 21:24 21:25 12
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]1 21:34 21:35 24
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA]1 21:44 21:45 30
KESAMUDRAM [KDM]1 21:52 21:53 39
INTEKANNE [INK]1 22:02 22:03 45
NEKONDA [NKD]1 22:14 22:15 54
YELGUR [YGL]1 22:24 22:25 64
CHINTALPALLI [CLE]1 22:34 22:35 72
WARANGAL [WL]1 23:00 23:02 84
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 23:30 Dest 104