PUSHPULL - 67270 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)KAZIPET JN (KZJ)
Daily 104 Km

Train number 67270 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 104km distance

Train departs from station DORNAKAL JN at 21:10 and reaches station KAZIPET JN at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ Src 21:10 0 1
GARLA - GLA 21:16 21:17 5 1
GUNDRATIMADUGU - GUU 21:24 21:25 13 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 21:34 21:35 24 1
TADLA PUSAPALLI - TAA 21:44 21:45 30 1
Advertisement
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 21:52 21:53 39 1
INTAKANNE - INK 22:02 22:03 45 1
NEKONDA - NKD 22:14 22:15 55 1
YELGUR - YGL 22:24 22:25 64 1
CHINTALPALLI - CLE 22:34 22:35 72 1
WARANGAL - WL 22:58 23:00 85 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:30 Dest 104 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67270 covers 104 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67270 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67270 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PUSHPULL - 67270 departs from source at 21:10.
Advertisement