67264 - PUSHPULL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67264 known as PUSHPULL runs from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] to WARANGAL [WL] covering 167 km distance

PUSHPULL [67264] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUSHPULLHYBWLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]1 Src 09:40 0
KHAIRATABAD [KQD]1 09:45 09:46 2
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 10:05 10:06 7
MAULA ALI [MLY]1 10:18 10:19 13
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 10:27 10:28 20
GHATKESAR [GT]1 10:35 10:36 28
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 10:46 10:47 40
BHONGIR [BG]1 11:09 11:10 62
RAIGIR [RAG]1 11:15 11:16 68
WANGAPALLI [WP]1 11:29 11:30 74
ALER [ALER]1 11:39 11:40 85
PEMBARTI [PBP]1 11:49 11:50 93
JANGAON [ZN]1 11:59 12:00 99
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP]1 12:09 12:10 111
GHANPUR [GNP]1 12:24 12:25 127
PINDIAL [PQL]1 12:49 12:50 139
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 13:20 13:25 147
WARANGAL [WL]1 13:45 Dest 167