PUSHPULL - 67264 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SC) (WL)
Daily 152 Km

Train number 67264 is named as PUSHPULL and travels 152km distance

Train departs from station SC at 09:05 and reaches station at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SC Src 09:05 0 1
- MLY 09:19 09:20 6 1
- CHZ 09:34 09:35 12 1
- GT 09:41 09:42 20 1
- BN 09:59 10:00 33 1
- BG 10:14 10:15 46 1
- RAG 10:19 10:20 53 1
Advertisement
- WP 10:29 10:30 59 1
- ALER 10:41 10:42 69 1
- PBP 10:49 10:50 78 1
- ZN 10:57 10:58 84 1
- RGP 11:04 11:05 96 1
- GNP 11:19 11:20 112 1
- PQL 12:14 12:15 124 1
- KZJ 12:47 12:50 132 1
- WL 13:15 Dest 152 1

FAQS

PUSHPULL - 67264 covers 152 kilometer to reach destination.
PUSHPULL - 67264 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUSHPULL - 67264 arrives at destination at 13:15.
PUSHPULL - 67264 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement